Printing
‹
1 of 21 2 of 21 3 of 21 4 of 21 5 of 21 6 of 21 7 of 21 8 of 21 9 of 21 10 of 21 11 of 21 12 of 21 13 of 21 14 of 21 15 of 21 16 of 21 17 of 21 18 of 21 19 of 21 20 of 21 21 of 21
›
First Printing
March 3, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 First Printing
Cover price
$3.99
Printing
March 3, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Camuncoli Variant
Cover price
$19.99
Cover
Giuseppe Camuncoli
Printing
March 3, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Camuncoli Virgin Variant
Cover price
$49.99
Cover
Giuseppe Camuncoli
Printing
March 3, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Jan Duursema
Cover price
$3.99
Printing
March 3, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Kev Walker Variant
Cover price
$3.99
Printing
March 3, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Luke Ross Variant
Cover price
$15.00
Printing
March 3, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Luke Ross Virgin Variant
Cover price
$30.00
Cover
Luke Ross
Printing
March 3, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Mike Mayhew Shadow Virgin Variant
Cover price
$60.00
Printing
March 3, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Mike Mayhew Variant
Cover price
$20.00
Cover
Mike Mayhew
Printing
March 3, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Mike Mayhew Virgin Variant
Cover price
$60.00
Cover
Mike Mayhew
Printing
March 3, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Minkyu Jung Variant
Cover price
$14.99
Printing
March 3, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Minkyu Jung Virgin Variant
Cover price
$29.99
Printing
March 3, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Paolo Villanelli Variant
Cover price
$15.00
Printing
March 3, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Paolo Villanelli Virgin Variant
Cover price
$30.00
Printing
March 3, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Will Sliney Variant
Cover price
$3.99
Printing
March 3, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Will Sliney Virgin Variant
Cover price
$3.99
Cover
Will Sliney
Printing
March 24, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Kev Walker Variant B
Cover price
$14.99
Cover
Kevin Burke
Printing
March 24, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Kev Walker Virgin Variant B
Cover price
$14.99
Printing
March 31, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Second Printing
Cover price
$3.99
Printing
May 19, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Third Printing
Cover price
$3.99
Printing
May 19, 2021
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Walmart Variant
Cover price
$3.99
Cover
Carlo Pagulayan
All printings 21
2021
First Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 First Printing$3.99
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Camuncoli Variant$19.99
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Camuncoli Virgin Variant$49.99
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Jan Duursema$3.99
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Kev Walker Variant$3.99
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Luke Ross Variant$15.00
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Luke Ross Virgin Variant$30.00
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Mike Mayhew Shadow Virgin Variant$60.00
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Mike Mayhew Variant$20.00
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Mike Mayhew Virgin Variant$60.00
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Minkyu Jung Variant$14.99
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Minkyu Jung Virgin Variant$29.99
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Paolo Villanelli Variant$15.00
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Paolo Villanelli Virgin Variant$30.00
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Will Sliney Variant$3.99
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Will Sliney Virgin Variant$3.99
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Kev Walker Variant B$14.99
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Kev Walker Virgin Variant B$14.99
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Second Printing$3.99
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Third Printing$3.99
2021
Printing
Star Wars: The High Republic 3 Walmart Variant$3.99